This ministry schedule was created using Ministry Scheduler Pro.

June 16 - July 17

June 16 - June 19

Sun, 10:00 AM (Auditorium)
 Colden RichWorship - Coordinator - Front
 Chris AtkinsWorship - Elder Greeting
 David LongleyWorship - Song Leader
 Chris McCurleyWorship - Preacher
 Tim BenchWorship - First Prayer
 Brandon BrownWorship - Communion Scripture & First Prayer
 Wayne RutherfordWorship - Second Communion Prayer
 Mike DrachenburgWorship - Contribution Prayer
 Joey KincaidWorship - Closing Prayer
 Joe ArguijoWorship - Announcements
 Kolton BevelWorship - Communion - Front Server
 Jeff BranchWorship - Communion - Front Server
 Ron BurumWorship - Communion - Front Server
 Dakota Hardesty (sub req.)Worship - Communion - Front Server
 Robert HarperWorship - Communion - Front Server
 Rylan McInroeWorship - Communion - Front Server
 Richard TempletonWorship - Communion - Front Server
 Barry WilliamsWorship - Communion - Front Server
 John GoreWorship - Coordinator - Back
 Tom BaileyWorship - Communion - Back Server
 Don ConnelWorship - Communion - Back Server
 Kelly Davis (sub req.)Worship - Communion - Back Server
 Charles KerryWorship - Communion - Back Server
 Conrad Kincaid (sub req.)Worship - Communion - Back Server
 Blake ProctorWorship - Communion - Back Server
 Ken RiedigerWorship - Communion - Back Server
 R.D. WhiteWorship - Communion - Back Server
 Glenn FieldWorship - Prepare Communion
 Winston OhlhausenWorship - Class Counter - Sunday
 Jimmy LittleWorship - Assembly Counter - Sunday AM
 Blane WhitlockAudio Visual - PPT Operator
 Volunteer nowAudio Visual - Sound Operator Sunday Class AM
 Volunteer nowAudio Visual - Sound Operator Sunday Worship Service
 Gregg RuffinGreeter - Greeter North Entrance
 Jake SledgeGreeter - Greeter Main South Entrance
 Joe Ortiz (sub req.)Greeter - Greeter Small South Entrance
 Clyde BrownGreeter - Greeter East Entrance

Sun, 5:00 PM (Auditorium)
 Chris McCurleyWorship - Preacher
 Chad DozierWorship - Coordinator - Sunday PM
 Glen FreemanWorship - Announcements - Sunday PM
 Clinton PerdueWorship - Song Leader
 Jenson BaileyWorship - Communion - Sunday PM
 Wade YearyWorship - Assembly Counter - Sunday PM
 James McCoyWorship - Elder Prayer
 Blane WhitlockAudio Visual - PPT Operator
 Volunteer nowAudio Visual - Sound Operator Sunday Worship Service

Wed, 7:00 PM (Auditorium)
 Bryan ParksWorship - Closing Prayer
 Chad DozierWorship - Coordinator - Wednesday
 Don ConnelWorship - Class Counter - Wednesday
 Caleb RektenwaldWorship - Song Leader
 Volunteer nowWorship - Speaker - Wednesday
 Blane WhitlockAudio Visual - PPT Operator
 Volunteer nowAudio Visual - Sound Operator Wednsday

June 23 - June 26

Sun, 10:00 AM (Auditorium)
 Scott SchaakeWorship - Coordinator - Front
 Eddie DunnWorship - Elder Greeting
 Kevin WillhelmWorship - Song Leader
 Chris McCurleyWorship - Preacher
 Terrence CrispWorship - First Prayer
 Marc GilbertWorship - Communion Scripture & First Prayer
 Gene FoxWorship - Second Communion Prayer
 David LongleyWorship - Contribution Prayer
 Ryan WilhelmWorship - Closing Prayer
 Hayden ForknerWorship - Announcements
 Blake DozierWorship - Communion - Front Server
 Rob ForknerWorship - Communion - Front Server
 Paige GolliharWorship - Communion - Front Server
 Clay PetersonWorship - Communion - Front Server
 Royce ScottWorship - Communion - Front Server
 Tim SmithWorship - Communion - Front Server
 Sam WallaceWorship - Communion - Front Server
 Barry WilliamsWorship - Communion - Front Server
 John GoreWorship - Coordinator - Back
 Mark DouglasWorship - Communion - Back Server
 Wyatt ForknerWorship - Communion - Back Server
 Ronnie MedfordWorship - Communion - Back Server
 John RitcheyWorship - Communion - Back Server
 Jack SmithWorship - Communion - Back Server
 Chester SparksWorship - Communion - Back Server
 Ben StevensWorship - Communion - Back Server
 Ryan WoodWorship - Communion - Back Server
 Glenn FieldWorship - Prepare Communion
 Winston OhlhausenWorship - Class Counter - Sunday
 Jimmy LittleWorship - Assembly Counter - Sunday AM
 Zane McCurleyAudio Visual - PPT Operator
 Volunteer nowAudio Visual - Sound Operator Sunday Class AM
 Volunteer nowAudio Visual - Sound Operator Sunday Worship Service
 Ken RiedigerGreeter - Greeter North Entrance
 Ewell PratherGreeter - Greeter Main South Entrance
 David RobinettGreeter - Greeter Small South Entrance
 Ruben PerezGreeter - Greeter East Entrance

Sun, 5:00 PM (Auditorium)
 Chris McCurleyWorship - Preacher
 Chad DozierWorship - Coordinator - Sunday PM
 Tim BenchWorship - Announcements - Sunday PM
 Jim DrachenburgWorship - Song Leader
 Lane ConnelWorship - Communion - Sunday PM
 Wade YearyWorship - Assembly Counter - Sunday PM
 Larry BellWorship - Elder Prayer
 Zane McCurleyAudio Visual - PPT Operator
 Volunteer nowAudio Visual - Sound Operator Sunday Worship Service

Wed, 7:00 PM (Auditorium)
 Steve CatesWorship - Closing Prayer
 Chad DozierWorship - Coordinator - Wednesday
 Don ConnelWorship - Class Counter - Wednesday
 Blake ProctorWorship - Song Leader
 Volunteer nowWorship - Speaker - Wednesday
 Zane McCurleyAudio Visual - PPT Operator
 Volunteer nowAudio Visual - Sound Operator Wednsday

June 30 - July 3

Sun, 10:00 AM (Auditorium)
 Zenny BallezaWorship - Coordinator - Front
 Tim SmithWorship - Elder Greeting
 Clinton PerdueWorship - Song Leader
 Chris McCurleyWorship - Preacher
 Forrest McCannWorship - First Prayer
 Thomas TalleyWorship - Communion Scripture & First Prayer
 Jim CutbirthWorship - Second Communion Prayer
 Kevin McInroeWorship - Contribution Prayer
 Brent CoferWorship - Closing Prayer
 Joe StewardsonWorship - Announcements
 Tom BaileyWorship - Communion - Front Server
 Bill MartinWorship - Communion - Front Server
 Anthony McColumWorship - Communion - Front Server
 David McIntireWorship - Communion - Front Server
 Jerry WagamonWorship - Communion - Front Server
 Raymond WareWorship - Communion - Front Server
 Forrest WeaverWorship - Communion - Front Server
 Peyton WoodWorship - Communion - Front Server
 John GoreWorship - Coordinator - Back
 Kolton BevelWorship - Communion - Back Server
 Johnny DavisWorship - Communion - Back Server
 Bob ExumWorship - Communion - Back Server
 Mike PhippsWorship - Communion - Back Server
 Landon TalleyWorship - Communion - Back Server
 Brad TaylorWorship - Communion - Back Server
 Andrew TebowWorship - Communion - Back Server
 T.J. WilliamsWorship - Communion - Back Server
 Glenn FieldWorship - Prepare Communion
 Winston OhlhausenWorship - Class Counter - Sunday
 Jimmy LittleWorship - Assembly Counter - Sunday AM
 Luke BurnamAudio Visual - PPT Operator
 Volunteer nowAudio Visual - Sound Operator Sunday Class AM
 Volunteer nowAudio Visual - Sound Operator Sunday Worship Service
 Ken RayGreeter - Greeter North Entrance
 Jack CoferGreeter - Greeter Main South Entrance
 Murphy RhoadsGreeter - Greeter Small South Entrance
 Bob RichardsGreeter - Greeter East Entrance

Sun, 5:00 PM (Auditorium)
 Chris McCurleyWorship - Preacher
 Chad DozierWorship - Coordinator - Sunday PM
 Jim McNieceWorship - Announcements - Sunday PM
 Mike RogersWorship - Song Leader
 James ReeseWorship - Communion - Sunday PM
 Wade YearyWorship - Assembly Counter - Sunday PM
 Royce ScottWorship - Elder Prayer
 Luke BurnamAudio Visual - PPT Operator
 Volunteer nowAudio Visual - Sound Operator Sunday Worship Service

Wed, 7:00 PM (Auditorium)
 Marc Gilbert (sub req.)Worship - Closing Prayer
 Chad DozierWorship - Coordinator - Wednesday
 Don ConnelWorship - Class Counter - Wednesday
 Rylan McInroeWorship - Song Leader
 Volunteer nowWorship - Speaker - Wednesday
 Luke BurnamAudio Visual - PPT Operator
 Volunteer nowAudio Visual - Sound Operator Wednsday

July 7 - July 10

Sun, 10:00 AM (Auditorium)
 Chad DozierWorship - Coordinator - Front
 Jack SmithWorship - Elder Greeting
 Luke BurnamWorship - Song Leader
 Chris McCurleyWorship - Preacher
 Tim ChannellWorship - First Prayer
 Zane McCurleyWorship - Communion Scripture & First Prayer
 Mike DrachenburgWorship - Second Communion Prayer
 Mike ThorntonWorship - Contribution Prayer
 Dave Stanley (sub req.)Worship - Closing Prayer
 Randy HarrimanWorship - Announcements
 Joe ArguijoWorship - Communion - Front Server
 Jacob BallezaWorship - Communion - Front Server
 Kelly DavisWorship - Communion - Front Server
 Tike DavisWorship - Communion - Front Server
 David KasingerWorship - Communion - Front Server
 James McCoyWorship - Communion - Front Server
 PJ RussWorship - Communion - Front Server
 Vic VadneyWorship - Communion - Front Server
 Scott SchaakeWorship - Coordinator - Back
 Chris AtkinsWorship - Communion - Back Server
 Richard BryanWorship - Communion - Back Server
 Levi BryanWorship - Communion - Back Server
 Bryce ChannellWorship - Communion - Back Server
 Spencer DavisWorship - Communion - Back Server
 Jack PayneWorship - Communion - Back Server
 Roger ShabutwaWorship - Communion - Back Server
 Gary SpargoWorship - Communion - Back Server
 Glenn FieldWorship - Prepare Communion
 Winston OhlhausenWorship - Class Counter - Sunday
 Jimmy LittleWorship - Assembly Counter - Sunday AM
 Volunteer nowAudio Visual - PPT Operator
 Volunteer nowAudio Visual - Sound Operator Sunday Class AM
 Volunteer nowAudio Visual - Sound Operator Sunday Worship Service
 Nick CoatesGreeter - Greeter North Entrance
 Alan PorterGreeter - Greeter Main South Entrance
 Joey RitcheyGreeter - Greeter Small South Entrance
 Billy JonesGreeter - Greeter East Entrance

Sun, 5:00 PM (Auditorium)
 Chris McCurleyWorship - Preacher
 Chad DozierWorship - Coordinator - Sunday PM
 Clyde BrownWorship - Announcements - Sunday PM
 Caleb CatesWorship - Song Leader
 Brandon BrownWorship - Communion - Sunday PM
 Wade YearyWorship - Assembly Counter - Sunday PM
 Clay PetersonWorship - Elder Prayer
 Volunteer nowAudio Visual - PPT Operator
 Volunteer nowAudio Visual - Sound Operator Sunday Worship Service

Wed, 7:00 PM (Auditorium)
 Greg HardegreeWorship - Closing Prayer
 Chad DozierWorship - Coordinator - Wednesday
 Don ConnelWorship - Class Counter - Wednesday
 Luke TebowWorship - Song Leader
 Volunteer nowWorship - Speaker - Wednesday
 Volunteer nowAudio Visual - PPT Operator
 Volunteer nowAudio Visual - Sound Operator Wednsday

July 14 - July 17

Sun, 10:00 AM (Auditorium)
 Chad DozierWorship - Coordinator - Front
 Larry BellWorship - Elder Greeting
 Don ConnelWorship - Song Leader
 Chris McCurleyWorship - Preacher
 Tom BaileyWorship - First Prayer
 Craig SmyserWorship - Communion Scripture & First Prayer
 Steve BrownWorship - Second Communion Prayer
 James ScarbroughWorship - Contribution Prayer
 Wayne RutherfordWorship - Closing Prayer
 James TebowWorship - Announcements
 Jenson BaileyWorship - Communion - Front Server
 Bruce BaileyWorship - Communion - Front Server
 Jeremy BrownWorship - Communion - Front Server
 Sam Field (sub req.)Worship - Communion - Front Server
 David RobinettWorship - Communion - Front Server
 Richard TempletonWorship - Communion - Front Server
 Barry WilliamsWorship - Communion - Front Server
 Gaige WoodWorship - Communion - Front Server
 Scott SchaakeWorship - Coordinator - Back
 Aaron AmonettWorship - Communion - Back Server
 Ron BurumWorship - Communion - Back Server
 Johnny ConderWorship - Communion - Back Server
 Ty DotyWorship - Communion - Back Server
 Tim DotyWorship - Communion - Back Server
 Bob HancockWorship - Communion - Back Server
 Dakota HardestyWorship - Communion - Back Server
 Joe OrtizWorship - Communion - Back Server
 Glenn FieldWorship - Prepare Communion
 Winston OhlhausenWorship - Class Counter - Sunday
 Jimmy LittleWorship - Assembly Counter - Sunday AM
 Volunteer nowAudio Visual - PPT Operator
 Volunteer nowAudio Visual - Sound Operator Sunday Class AM
 Volunteer nowAudio Visual - Sound Operator Sunday Worship Service
 Murphy RhoadsGreeter - Greeter North Entrance
 JD WallaceGreeter - Greeter Main South Entrance
 Ruben PerezGreeter - Greeter Small South Entrance
 Bryan ParksGreeter - Greeter East Entrance

Sun, 5:00 PM (Auditorium)
 Chris McCurleyWorship - Preacher
 Chad DozierWorship - Coordinator - Sunday PM
 Charles EllisWorship - Announcements - Sunday PM
 Clyde BrownWorship - Song Leader
 Shane GilleyWorship - Communion - Sunday PM
 Wade YearyWorship - Assembly Counter - Sunday PM
 Eddie DunnWorship - Elder Prayer
 Volunteer nowAudio Visual - PPT Operator
 Volunteer nowAudio Visual - Sound Operator Sunday Worship Service

Wed, 7:00 PM (Auditorium)
 Jeff BranchWorship - Closing Prayer
 Chad DozierWorship - Coordinator - Wednesday
 Don ConnelWorship - Class Counter - Wednesday
 Stephen RektenwaldWorship - Song Leader
 Volunteer nowWorship - Speaker - Wednesday
 Volunteer nowAudio Visual - PPT Operator
 Volunteer nowAudio Visual - Sound Operator Wednsday


Created using Ministry Scheduler Pro Software