April 6 - May 5

April 7 - April 10

Worship

Audio Visual

Nursery

Greeter

CBC Hall Monitor

Sunday, 10:00 AM (Auditorium)

Cory Brown - Coordinator - Front
Chris Atkins - Elder Greeting
Clinton Perdue - Song Leader
Chris McCurley - Preacher
Bryan Parks - First Prayer (sub req.)
Mike Drachenburg - Communion Scripture & First Prayer
Blake Dozier - Second Communion Prayer
Ryan Wilhelm - Contribution Prayer
Brad Taylor - Closing Prayer
Glen Freeman - Announcements
Bryce Channell - Communion - Front Server
Tim Channell - Communion - Front Server
Kelly Davis - Communion - Front Server
Tike Davis - Communion - Front Server
Gene Fox - Communion - Front Server
Thomas Talley - Communion - Front Server
Landon Talley - Communion - Front Server
Richard Templeton - Communion - Front Server
John Gore - Coordinator - Back
Tom Bailey - Communion - Back Server
Nick Coates - Communion - Back Server
Don Connel - Communion - Back Server
Spencer Davis - Communion - Back Server
Mark Douglas - Communion - Back Server
Paige Gollihar - Communion - Back Server
Ken Ray - Communion - Back Server
Ben Stevens - Communion - Back Server
Glenn Field - Prepare Communion
Winston Ohlhausen - Class Counter - Sunday
Jimmy Little - Assembly Counter - Sunday AM

Blane Whitlock - PPT Operator
Volunteer now - Sound Operator Sunday Class AM
Volunteer now - Sound Operator Sunday Worship Service

Bob Hancock - Greeter North Entrance
Ruben Perez - Greeter Main South Entrance
Mike Phipps - Greeter Small South Entrance (sub req.)
Johnny Davis - Greeter East Entrance

Sunday, 5:00 PM (Auditorium)

Chris McCurley - Preacher
Colden Rich - Coordinator - Sunday PM
Joe Stewardson - Announcements - Sunday PM
David Sprott - Song Leader
Darin McMullin - Communion - Sunday PM
Wade Yeary - Assembly Counter - Sunday PM
Tim Smith - Elder Prayer

Blane Whitlock - PPT Operator
Volunteer now - Sound Operator Sunday Worship Service

Wednesday, 7:00 PM (Auditorium)

Jim Haller - Closing Prayer
Chad Dozier - Coordinator - Wednesday
Don Connel - Class Counter - Wednesday
Stephen Rektenwald - Song Leader
Andrew Tebow - Speaker - Wednesday

Blane Whitlock - PPT Operator
Volunteer now - Sound Operator Wednsday

April 14 - April 17

Worship

Audio Visual

Nursery

Greeter

CBC Hall Monitor

Sunday, 10:00 AM (Auditorium)

Chad Dozier - Coordinator - Front
Larry Bell - Elder Greeting
David Longley - Song Leader
Chris McCurley - Preacher
Blake Proctor - First Prayer (sub req.)
Scooter Thompson - Communion Scripture & First Prayer
Richard Templeton - Second Communion Prayer
Robert Harper - Contribution Prayer
Bryan Proctor - Closing Prayer
Steve Cates - Announcements
Dustin Archambeau - Communion - Front Server
Terrence Crisp - Communion - Front Server
Jim Cutbirth - Communion - Front Server
John Ritchey - Communion - Front Server
Wayne Rutherford - Communion - Front Server
James Scarbrough - Communion - Front Server
Dave Stanley - Communion - Front Server
Luke Tebow - Communion - Front Server
John Gore - Coordinator - Back
Bob Exum - Communion - Back Server
Shane Gilley - Communion - Back Server
Billy Jones - Communion - Back Server
Ronnie Medford - Communion - Back Server
Ken Riediger - Communion - Back Server
Jim Tutt - Communion - Back Server
Vic Vadney - Communion - Back Server
Brent Winland - Communion - Back Server
Glenn Field - Prepare Communion
Scott Schaake - Class Counter - Sunday
Jimmy Little - Assembly Counter - Sunday AM

Luke Burnam - PPT Operator
Volunteer now - Sound Operator Sunday Class AM
Volunteer now - Sound Operator Sunday Worship Service

Raymond Ware - Greeter North Entrance
David Robinett - Greeter Main South Entrance
Jerry Wagamon - Greeter Small South Entrance
T.J. Williams - Greeter East Entrance

Sunday, 5:00 PM (Auditorium)

Chris McCurley - Preacher
Colden Rich - Coordinator - Sunday PM
Zane McCurley - Announcements - Sunday PM
Mike Rogers - Song Leader
Ewell Prather - Communion - Sunday PM
Wade Yeary - Assembly Counter - Sunday PM
Jack Smith - Elder Prayer

Luke Burnam - PPT Operator
Volunteer now - Sound Operator Sunday Worship Service

Wednesday, 7:00 PM (Auditorium)

Sam Wallace - Closing Prayer
Chad Dozier - Coordinator - Wednesday
Don Connel - Class Counter - Wednesday
David Kasinger - Song Leader
Landon Talley - Speaker - Wednesday

Luke Burnam - PPT Operator
Volunteer now - Sound Operator Wednsday

April 21 - April 24

Worship

Audio Visual

Nursery

Greeter

CBC Hall Monitor

Sunday, 10:00 AM (Auditorium)

Zenny Balleza - Coordinator - Front
Royce Scott - Elder Greeting
Don Connel - Song Leader
Chris McCurley - Preacher
Rob Forkner - First Prayer
Anthony McColum - Communion Scripture & First Prayer
Joe Arguijo - Second Communion Prayer
Richard Templeton - Contribution Prayer
Jake Sledge - Closing Prayer
Jeff Branch - Announcements
Tom Bailey - Communion - Front Server
Jacob Balleza - Communion - Front Server
Richard Bryan - Communion - Front Server
Jim McNiece - Communion - Front Server
Joe Ortiz - Communion - Front Server
Alan Porter - Communion - Front Server
Bob Richards - Communion - Front Server
Peyton Wood - Communion - Front Server
John Gore - Coordinator - Back (sub req.)
Landon Bailey - Communion - Back Server
Bob Caskey - Communion - Back Server
Lane Connel - Communion - Back Server
David McIntire - Communion - Back Server
Murphy Rhoads - Communion - Back Server
Mark Shannon - Communion - Back Server
Forrest Weaver - Communion - Back Server
Ryan Wood - Communion - Back Server
Glenn Field - Prepare Communion
Cory Brown - Class Counter - Sunday
Jimmy Little - Assembly Counter - Sunday AM

Cameron Wallace - PPT Operator
Volunteer now - Sound Operator Sunday Class AM
Volunteer now - Sound Operator Sunday Worship Service

JD Wallace - Greeter North Entrance
Brandon Brown - Greeter Main South Entrance
Clyde Brown - Greeter Small South Entrance
Ken Riediger - Greeter East Entrance

Sunday, 5:00 PM (Auditorium)

Chris McCurley - Preacher
Colden Rich - Coordinator - Sunday PM
James Tebow - Announcements - Sunday PM
Clinton Perdue - Song Leader
Tyler Channell - Communion - Sunday PM (sub req.)
Wade Yeary - Assembly Counter - Sunday PM
Larry Bell - Elder Prayer

Cameron Wallace - PPT Operator
Volunteer now - Sound Operator Sunday Worship Service

Wednesday, 7:00 PM (Auditorium)

Tim Bench - Closing Prayer
Chad Dozier - Coordinator - Wednesday
Don Connel - Class Counter - Wednesday
Blake Proctor - Song Leader
Kevin Willhelm - Speaker - Wednesday

Cameron Wallace - PPT Operator
Volunteer now - Sound Operator Wednsday

April 28 - May 1

Worship

Audio Visual

Nursery

Greeter

CBC Hall Monitor

Sunday, 10:00 AM (Auditorium)

Brad Hill - Coordinator - Front
Robert Harper - Elder Greeting
Luke Burnam - Song Leader
Chris McCurley - Preacher
Eddie Dunn - First Prayer
Tom Bailey - Communion Scripture & First Prayer
Jack Payne - Second Communion Prayer
Thomas Talley - Contribution Prayer
Forrest McCann - Closing Prayer
Brent Cofer - Announcements
Mark Allen - Communion - Front Server
Aaron Amonett - Communion - Front Server
Ron Burum - Communion - Front Server
Mike Phipps - Communion - Front Server (sub req.)
James Reese - Communion - Front Server
PJ Russ - Communion - Front Server
Mike Thornton - Communion - Front Server
Ryan Wilhelm - Communion - Front Server
John Gore - Coordinator - Back
Asher Brown - Communion - Back Server
Cory Brown - Communion - Back Server
Conrad Kincaid - Communion - Back Server
Joey Kincaid - Communion - Back Server
Ronny Landis - Communion - Back Server
Ruben Perez - Communion - Back Server
Tim Smith - Communion - Back Server
Chester Sparks - Communion - Back Server
Glenn Field - Prepare Communion
Marc Gilbert - Class Counter - Sunday
Jimmy Little - Assembly Counter - Sunday AM

Levi Bryan - PPT Operator
Volunteer now - Sound Operator Sunday Class AM
Volunteer now - Sound Operator Sunday Worship Service

Jack Cofer - Greeter North Entrance
Bill Martin - Greeter Main South Entrance
Johnny Davis - Greeter Small South Entrance
John Ritchey - Greeter East Entrance

Sunday, 5:00 PM (Auditorium)

Chris McCurley - Preacher
Colden Rich - Coordinator - Sunday PM
Randy Harriman - Announcements - Sunday PM
Caleb Rektenwald - Song Leader
Kevin McInroe - Communion - Sunday PM
Wade Yeary - Assembly Counter - Sunday PM
James McCoy - Elder Prayer

Levi Bryan - PPT Operator
Volunteer now - Sound Operator Sunday Worship Service

Wednesday, 7:00 PM (Auditorium)

Chance Wideman - Closing Prayer (sub req.)
Chad Dozier - Coordinator - Wednesday
Don Connel - Class Counter - Wednesday
Hayden Forkner - Song Leader
Wyatt Forkner - Speaker - Wednesday

Levi Bryan - PPT Operator
Volunteer now - Sound Operator Wednsday

Sunday, May 5

Worship

Audio Visual

Nursery

Greeter

CBC Hall Monitor

Sunday, 10:00 AM (Auditorium)

Cory Brown - Coordinator - Front
Jack Smith - Elder Greeting
Mike Rogers - Song Leader
Chris McCurley - Preacher
Mike Drachenburg - First Prayer
Steve Brown - Communion Scripture & First Prayer
Chris Atkins - Second Communion Prayer
Tim Doty - Contribution Prayer
Blake Dozier - Closing Prayer
Bruce Bailey - Announcements
Charles Ellis - Communion - Front Server
Sam Field - Communion - Front Server
Paige Gollihar - Communion - Front Server
Dakota Hardesty - Communion - Front Server
Ronald Landis - Communion - Front Server
Robert O'Dell - Communion - Front Server
Brad Taylor - Communion - Front Server
T.J. Williams - Communion - Front Server
Scott Schaake - Coordinator - Back
Jeremy Brown - Communion - Back Server
Kelly Davis - Communion - Back Server
Spencer Davis - Communion - Back Server
Tike Davis - Communion - Back Server
Wyatt Forkner - Communion - Back Server
Christopher Leissner - Communion - Back Server
Monty Vogler - Communion - Back Server
Tanner Vogler - Communion - Back Server
Glenn Field - Prepare Communion
Bryan Parks - Class Counter - Sunday
Jimmy Little - Assembly Counter - Sunday AM

Volunteer now - PPT Operator
Volunteer now - Sound Operator Sunday Class AM
Volunteer now - Sound Operator Sunday Worship Service

Jerry Wagamon - Greeter North Entrance
Gregg Ruffin - Greeter Main South Entrance
Ken Riediger - Greeter Small South Entrance (sub req.)
Joe Ortiz - Greeter East Entrance

Sunday, 5:00 PM (Auditorium)

Chris McCurley - Preacher
Colden Rich - Coordinator - Sunday PM
Joe Arguijo - Announcements - Sunday PM
Jim Drachenburg - Song Leader
Winston Ohlhausen - Communion - Sunday PM
Wade Yeary - Assembly Counter - Sunday PM
Clay Peterson - Elder Prayer

Volunteer now - PPT Operator
Volunteer now - Sound Operator Sunday Worship Service


Created using Ministry Scheduler Pro
Scheduling Software by Rotunda