July 21 - August 21

July 21 - July 24

Worship

Audio Visual

Nursery

Greeter

CBC Hall Monitor

Sunday, 10:00 AM (Auditorium)

Chad Dozier - Coordinator - Front
Chris Atkins - Elder Greeting
David Longley - Song Leader
Chris McCurley - Preacher
Mike Drachenburg - First Prayer
Gene Fox - Communion Scripture & First Prayer
David McIntire - Second Communion Prayer
Forrest McCann - Contribution Prayer
Mike Thornton - Closing Prayer
Randy Harriman - Announcements (sub req.)
Aaron Amonett - Communion - Front Server
Jacob Balleza - Communion - Front Server
Ed Cutbirth - Communion - Front Server
Kelly Davis - Communion - Front Server (sub req.)
Tike Davis - Communion - Front Server
Ronald Landis - Communion - Front Server
James Reese - Communion - Front Server
Mark Shannon - Communion - Front Server
John Gore - Coordinator - Back
Mark Allen - Communion - Back Server
Landon Bailey - Communion - Back Server
Jeff Brown - Communion - Back Server
Bob Caskey - Communion - Back Server
Spencer Davis - Communion - Back Server
Mark Douglas - Communion - Back Server
Chester Sparks - Communion - Back Server
Barry Williams - Communion - Back Server
Glenn Field - Prepare Communion
Joey Ritchey - Class Counter - Sunday
Jimmy Little - Assembly Counter - Sunday AM

Zane McCurley - PPT Operator
Volunteer now - Sound Operator Sunday Class AM
Volunteer now - Sound Operator Sunday Worship Service

Jerry Wagamon - Greeter North Entrance
Ruben Perez - Greeter Main South Entrance
Johnny Davis - Greeter Small South Entrance (sub req.)
T.J. Williams - Greeter East Entrance

Sunday, 5:00 PM (Auditorium)

Chris McCurley - Preacher
Colden Rich - Coordinator - Sunday PM
Rob Forkner - Announcements - Sunday PM
David Sprott - Song Leader
Hayden Forkner - Communion - Sunday PM
Wade Yeary - Assembly Counter - Sunday PM
Royce Scott - Elder Prayer

Zane McCurley - PPT Operator
Volunteer now - Sound Operator Sunday Worship Service

Wednesday, 7:00 PM (Auditorium)

Jim Cutbirth - Closing Prayer
Chad Dozier - Coordinator - Wednesday
Harry Stevens, III - Class Counter - Wednesday
Caleb Cates - Song Leader
Volunteer now - Speaker - Wednesday

Zane McCurley - PPT Operator
Volunteer now - Sound Operator Wednsday

July 28 - July 31

Worship

Audio Visual

Nursery

Greeter

CBC Hall Monitor

Sunday, 10:00 AM (Auditorium)

Brad Hill - Coordinator - Front
Robert Harper - Elder Greeting
Kevin Willhelm - Song Leader
Chris McCurley - Preacher
Richard Templeton - First Prayer
Jack Payne - Communion Scripture & First Prayer
Craig Smyser - Second Communion Prayer
Tim Channell - Contribution Prayer
Jack Cofer - Closing Prayer
Brent Cofer - Announcements
Jenson Bailey - Communion - Front Server
Bruce Bailey - Communion - Front Server
Kolton Bevel - Communion - Front Server
Lane Connel - Communion - Front Server
Shane Gilley - Communion - Front Server
Paige Gollihar - Communion - Front Server
Darin McMullin - Communion - Front Server
James Scarbrough - Communion - Front Server
John Gore - Coordinator - Back
Bob Exum - Communion - Back Server
Charles Kerry - Communion - Back Server
Robert O'Dell - Communion - Back Server
PJ Russ - Communion - Back Server
Ben Stevens - Communion - Back Server
Brent Winland - Communion - Back Server
Gaige Wood - Communion - Back Server
Ryan Wood - Communion - Back Server
Glenn Field - Prepare Communion
Joey Ritchey - Class Counter - Sunday
Jimmy Little - Assembly Counter - Sunday AM

Luke Burnam - PPT Operator
Volunteer now - Sound Operator Sunday Class AM
Volunteer now - Sound Operator Sunday Worship Service

John Ritchey - Greeter North Entrance
Bryce Channell - Greeter Main South Entrance
Tanner Vogler - Greeter Small South Entrance
Mike Phipps - Greeter East Entrance

Sunday, 5:00 PM (Auditorium)

Chris McCurley - Preacher
Colden Rich - Coordinator - Sunday PM
Randy Harriman - Announcements - Sunday PM
Clinton Perdue - Song Leader
Gregg Ruffin - Communion - Sunday PM
Wade Yeary - Assembly Counter - Sunday PM
Jack Smith - Elder Prayer

Luke Burnam - PPT Operator
Volunteer now - Sound Operator Sunday Worship Service

Wednesday, 7:00 PM (Auditorium)

Kevin McInroe - Closing Prayer
Chad Dozier - Coordinator - Wednesday
Harry Stevens, III - Class Counter - Wednesday
Clancy McInroe - Song Leader
Volunteer now - Speaker - Wednesday

Luke Burnam - PPT Operator
Volunteer now - Sound Operator Wednsday

August 4 - August 7

Worship

Audio Visual

Nursery

Greeter

CBC Hall Monitor

Sunday, 10:00 AM (Auditorium)

Scott Schaake - Coordinator - Front
Larry Bell - Elder Greeting
Clinton Perdue - Song Leader
Chris McCurley - Preacher
Forrest McCann - First Prayer
Craig Smyser - Communion Scripture & First Prayer (sub req.)
Jim Cutbirth - Second Communion Prayer
Mike Drachenburg - Contribution Prayer
Rob Forkner - Closing Prayer
Hayden Forkner - Announcements
Mark Allen - Communion - Front Server
Dustin Archambeau - Communion - Front Server
Ty Doty - Communion - Front Server
Tim Doty - Communion - Front Server
Sam Field - Communion - Front Server
Ronny Landis - Communion - Front Server
Ronnie Medford - Communion - Front Server
Barry Williams - Communion - Front Server
John Gore - Coordinator - Back
Jeremy Brown - Communion - Back Server
Steve Brown - Communion - Back Server
Ron Burum - Communion - Back Server
Johnny Conder - Communion - Back Server
Wyatt Forkner - Communion - Back Server
Dakota Hardesty - Communion - Back Server
Christopher Leissner - Communion - Back Server
James Reese - Communion - Back Server
Glenn Field - Prepare Communion
Joey Ritchey - Class Counter - Sunday
Jimmy Little - Assembly Counter - Sunday AM

Volunteer now - PPT Operator
Volunteer now - Sound Operator Sunday Class AM
Volunteer now - Sound Operator Sunday Worship Service

Johnny Davis - Greeter North Entrance
T.J. Williams - Greeter Main South Entrance
Ruben Perez - Greeter Small South Entrance
Jerry Wagamon - Greeter East Entrance

Sunday, 5:00 PM (Auditorium)

Chris McCurley - Preacher
Colden Rich - Coordinator - Sunday PM
James Tebow - Announcements - Sunday PM
Caleb Cates - Song Leader
Rylan McInroe - Communion - Sunday PM
Wade Yeary - Assembly Counter - Sunday PM
Chris Atkins - Elder Prayer

Volunteer now - PPT Operator
Volunteer now - Sound Operator Sunday Worship Service

Wednesday, 7:00 PM (Auditorium)

Steve Cates - Closing Prayer
Chad Dozier - Coordinator - Wednesday
Harry Stevens, III - Class Counter - Wednesday
David Sprott - Song Leader
Volunteer now - Speaker - Wednesday

Volunteer now - PPT Operator
Volunteer now - Sound Operator Wednsday

August 11 - August 14

Worship

Audio Visual

Nursery

Greeter

CBC Hall Monitor

Sunday, 10:00 AM (Auditorium)

Chad Dozier - Coordinator - Front
Royce Scott - Elder Greeting
Luke Burnam - Song Leader
Chris McCurley - Preacher
Tom Bailey - First Prayer
David McIntire - Communion Scripture & First Prayer
Jack Payne - Second Communion Prayer
Richard Bryan - Contribution Prayer
Tim Channell - Closing Prayer
Jim Drachenburg - Announcements
Bob Exum - Communion - Front Server
Charles Kerry - Communion - Front Server
Christopher Leissner - Communion - Front Server
Robert O'Dell - Communion - Front Server
Ben Stevens - Communion - Front Server
Brent Winland - Communion - Front Server
Gaige Wood - Communion - Front Server
Ryan Wood - Communion - Front Server
John Gore - Coordinator - Back
Dustin Archambeau - Communion - Back Server
Ed Cutbirth - Communion - Back Server
Tike Davis - Communion - Back Server
Ty Doty - Communion - Back Server
Sam Field - Communion - Back Server
Clancy McInroe - Communion - Back Server
Kevin McInroe - Communion - Back Server
Ronnie Medford - Communion - Back Server
Glenn Field - Prepare Communion
Joey Ritchey - Class Counter - Sunday
Jimmy Little - Assembly Counter - Sunday AM

Blane Whitlock - PPT Operator
Volunteer now - Sound Operator Sunday Class AM
Volunteer now - Sound Operator Sunday Worship Service

Bryce Channell - Greeter North Entrance
John Ritchey - Greeter Main South Entrance
Mike Phipps - Greeter Small South Entrance
Bob Hancock - Greeter East Entrance

Sunday, 5:00 PM (Auditorium)

Chris McCurley - Preacher
Colden Rich - Coordinator - Sunday PM
Brent Cofer - Announcements - Sunday PM
Dave Stanley - Song Leader
Kolton Bevel - Communion - Sunday PM
Wade Yeary - Assembly Counter - Sunday PM
Robert Harper - Elder Prayer

Blane Whitlock - PPT Operator
Volunteer now - Sound Operator Sunday Worship Service

Wednesday, 7:00 PM (Auditorium)

Richard Templeton - Closing Prayer
Chad Dozier - Coordinator - Wednesday
Harry Stevens, III - Class Counter - Wednesday
Clinton Perdue - Song Leader
Volunteer now - Speaker - Wednesday

Blane Whitlock - PPT Operator
Volunteer now - Sound Operator Wednsday

August 18 - August 21

Worship

Audio Visual

Nursery

Greeter

CBC Hall Monitor

Sunday, 10:00 AM (Auditorium)

Zenny Balleza - Coordinator - Front
Jack Smith - Elder Greeting
Don Connel - Song Leader
Chris McCurley - Preacher
Jim Cutbirth - First Prayer
Scooter Thompson - Communion Scripture & First Prayer
Craig Smyser - Second Communion Prayer
Mike Thornton - Contribution Prayer
Forrest McCann - Closing Prayer
Aaron Amonett - Announcements
Jeremy Brown - Communion - Front Server
Steve Brown - Communion - Front Server
Ron Burum - Communion - Front Server
Johnny Conder - Communion - Front Server
Mark Douglas - Communion - Front Server
Dakota Hardesty - Communion - Front Server
PJ Russ - Communion - Front Server
Chester Sparks - Communion - Front Server
John Gore - Coordinator - Back
Jacob Balleza - Communion - Back Server
Spencer Davis - Communion - Back Server
Kelly Davis - Communion - Back Server
Roger Shabutwa - Communion - Back Server
Gary Spargo - Communion - Back Server
Monty Vogler - Communion - Back Server
Tanner Vogler - Communion - Back Server
R.D. White - Communion - Back Server
Glenn Field - Prepare Communion
Joey Ritchey - Class Counter - Sunday
Jimmy Little - Assembly Counter - Sunday AM

Cameron Wallace - PPT Operator
Volunteer now - Sound Operator Sunday Class AM
Volunteer now - Sound Operator Sunday Worship Service

Ruben Perez - Greeter North Entrance
Jerry Wagamon - Greeter Main South Entrance
T.J. Williams - Greeter Small South Entrance
Johnny Davis - Greeter East Entrance

Sunday, 5:00 PM (Auditorium)

Chris McCurley - Preacher
Colden Rich - Coordinator - Sunday PM
Hayden Forkner - Announcements - Sunday PM
David Kasinger - Song Leader
Paige Gollihar - Communion - Sunday PM (sub req.)
Wade Yeary - Assembly Counter - Sunday PM
Larry Bell - Elder Prayer

Cameron Wallace - PPT Operator
Volunteer now - Sound Operator Sunday Worship Service

Wednesday, 7:00 PM (Auditorium)

Mike Drachenburg - Closing Prayer
Chad Dozier - Coordinator - Wednesday
Harry Stevens, III - Class Counter - Wednesday
David Longley - Song Leader
Volunteer now - Speaker - Wednesday

Cameron Wallace - PPT Operator
Volunteer now - Sound Operator Wednsday


Created using Ministry Scheduler Pro
Scheduling Software by Rotunda